Éditions du Lombard

A01

Attention all children: Ducobu needs your help at the Lombard stand! Mr Latouche will plan several activities in Ducobu's classroom.

Famous YouTubers Bapt&Gael and illustrator Baba will also be present to give you a preview of their album "Ça c'est vraiment BD". Come and meet them during an improv drawing show in BOZAR on Saturday at 15:00! 

Editeurs
Animations et ateliers

Signing sessions at the stand

Friday

14:00 - 16:00

Godi

L'Elève Ducobu, Léonie

14:00 - 16:00

Yohan Sacré

Timo l'Aventurier

14:00 -16:00

Vincent Dugomier

Les enfants de la Résistance

16:00 - 18:00

Dimitri Armand

Texas Jack

16:00 - 18:00

Jef

Deux hommes en guerre, Une Histoire de France

16:00 - 18:00

Philippe Xavier

Tango

16:00 - 18:00

Thomas Kotlarek

Une Histoire de France

16:00 - 18:00

Thomas Legrain

The Regiment, Sisco

16:00-18:00

Aude Mermilliod

Les Reflets Changeants

16:00-18:00

Olivier Grenson

Niklos Koda 

Saturday

10:00 - 12:00

Falzar

L'instit Latouche, Léonie

10:00 - 12:00

Godi

L'Elève Ducobu, Léonie, L'instit Latouche

10:00 - 12:00

Vincent Dugomier

Les enfants de la Résistance

10:00 - 12:00

Yohan Sacré

Timo l'Aventurier

12:00 - 13:00

Baba

Ça c'est vraiment BD

12:00 - 13:00

Bapt & Gaël

Ça c'est vraiment BD

14:00 -16:30

Christophe Simon

Jakob Kayne

14:00 -16:30

Dimitri Armand

Texas Jack

14:00 -16:30

Jef

Deux hommes en guerre, Une Histoire de France

14:00 -16:30

Thomas Kotlarek

Une Histoire de France

14:00 -16:30

Turk

Léonard

14:00-15:00

Hermann

Duke 

15:00 -18:00

David Tako

Green Class

16:30 - 19:00

Frédéric Genet

Gagner la guerre

16:30 - 19:00

Godi

L'Elève Ducobu, Léonie

16:30 - 19:00

Raives

Les Temps nouveaux

16:30 - 19:00

Warnauts

Les temps nouveaux

17:00 - 19:00

Bernard Vrancken

I.R.$

17:00 - 19:00

Clarke

Réalités Obliques

17:00 - 19:00

Thomas Legrain

The Regiment, Sisco

17:00 - 19:00

Vincent Brugeas

The Regiment

Sunday

10:00-12:00

Alain Péral

les Schtroumpfs

10:00-12:00

Godi

L'Elève Ducobu, Léonie

10:00-12:00

Vincent Dugomier

Les enfants de la Résistance

11:00 - 13:00

Jef

Deux hommes en guerre, Une histoire de France

11:00 - 13:00

Thomas Kotlarek

Une Histoire de France

12:00 - 14:00

Bapt & Gaël

Ça c'est vraiment BD

14:00 -16:30

Dimitri Armand

Texas Jack

14:00 -16:30

Kas

Les Sans-Visages

14:00 -16:30

Philippe Xavier

Tango

14:00 -16:30

Raives

Les temps nouveaux

14:00 -16:30

Warnauts

Les temps nouveaux

14:00 -16:30

Yves Swolfs

Lonesome

14:00 -17:00

David Tako

Green Class

Activities at the stand

Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Animation « L’Élève Ducobu »

Attention all children: Ducobu needs your help at the Lombard stand!